FIS Imatran Kylpylähiihdot

Tulokset

Tuloste on valmis 11:57:36
Kilpailun sarjat: NYL; N20; N18; MYL; M20; M18
SijoitusKilpailijan numeroKilpailijan nimiSeuran nimiMaa/Piiri/luokkaKilpailijan loppuaikaEro voittajaan
NYL Naiset 10 km V, tilanne
1. 6Nastassia KinnunenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN27:14.8
2. 30Johanna UkkolaSiilinjärven HiihtoseuraFIN27:29.8   15.0
3. 10Sanna MarkkanenNoormarkun NopsaFIN28:06.8   52.0
4. 9Katariina LonkaIkaalisten UrheilijatFIN28:20.4   1:05.6
5. 27Eeva AhervoVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN28:43.6   1:28.8
6. 28Mariel Merlii PullesKarupesa TeamEST28:51.0   1:36.2
7. 29Laura KarkkulainenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN28:54.4   1:39.6
8. 7Silja TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN29:16.6   2:01.8
9. 25Katya GalstyanNational TeamARM29:23.2   2:08.4
10. 26Aira-Maarit MantsinenVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN29:28.1   2:13.3
11. 12Mira HolopainenLahden HiihtoseuraFIN29:37.5   2:22.7
12. 20Vilma JylhäSavonlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN29:41.1   2:26.3
13. 24Marja-Terttu RepoLahden HiihtoseuraFIN29:51.8   2:37.0
14. 15Santra SädeKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN30:45.1   3:30.3
15. 16Riina SorsaSki JyväskyläFIN31:06.7   3:51.9
16. 17Emma HirvonenSki JyväskyläFIN31:28.3   4:13.5
17. 23Sarah Slattery AUS31:31.2   4:16.4
18. 21Ilona SaastamoinenLiperin HiihtoseuraFIN31:38.6   4:23.8
19. 19Piritta MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN33:18.5   6:03.7
DNF 5Mari PaateroOulun HiihtoseuraFIN
DNS 14Anni AhonenImatran UrheilijatFIN
DNS 18Emma JyrkinenImatran UrheilijatFIN
DNS 13Mari LindströmImatran UrheilijatFIN
DNS 22Johanna PykäläinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN
DNS 11Tatiana LarionovaLahden HiihtoseuraFIN
DNS 8Katariina HämäläinenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN
DNS 31Chika KobayashiWaseda Unv.JPN
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 10 km V, tilanne
1. 40Aveli UustaluAlutaguse SkiclubEST30:46.2
2. 39Tiia KauppinenSavonlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN32:48.3   2:02.1
3. 37Noora KoskelainenVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN33:34.8   2:48.6
4. 38Hanna-Sofia KarhulaMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN33:37.3   2:51.1
DNF 41Riina PerkiöVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN
DNS 42Rin SobueIiyama High SchoolJPN
DNS 36Noora TivinenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 10 km V, tilanne
1. 52Ekaterina Chayka RUS29:19.3
2. 59Heidi NikkinenKouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN29:33.9   14.6
3. 46Johanna UdrasVoru Ski clubEST29:47.9   28.6
4. 58Nina VänskäRantasalmen UrheilijatFIN31:03.1   1:43.8
5. 50Anastasiya Stepanova RUS31:34.4   2:15.1
6. 47Sofia TivinenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN33:14.9   3:55.6
7. 55Anni JalakasRR SkiclubEST33:47.1   4:27.8
8. 53Essi LeikasHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN34:38.7   5:19.4
9. 54Emilia SilkkolaRautalammin UrheilijatFIN35:30.1   6:10.8
10. 56Aiki JalakasRR SkiclubEST35:33.4   6:14.1
DNF 51Anni GustafssonHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN
DNF 60Sara NiittyviitaKouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN
DNS 49Elena JyrkinenImatran UrheilijatFIN
DNS 48Elisa MattilaKouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN
DNS 57Brita PeernaCFC Sports ClubEST
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 15 km V, tilanne
1.106Markus VuorelaJämin JänneFIN36:03.8
2.104Aleksi ParttimaaSkiteam 105FIN36:27.4   23.6
3.103Tino TiilikainenVuokatti Ski Team KainuuFIN37:21.5   1:17.7
4. 93Vili HämäläinenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN37:27.3   1:23.5
5.107Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN37:35.0   1:31.2
6. 94Matias HeinonenEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN37:45.4   1:41.6
7. 98Tadevos PoghosyanAshocq Cross-Country SchoolARM37:45.9   1:42.1
8. 91Ville AhonenImatran UrheilijatFIN38:22.5   2:18.7
9. 95Topi HuttunenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN38:30.8   2:27.0
10. 82Jussi TauriainenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN38:39.2   2:35.4
11. 85Miika HeikkiläEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN39:24.9   3:21.1
12. 97Vilho MoilanenVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN39:30.0   3:26.2
13. 89Sami OrpanaLahden HiihtoseuraFIN39:30.3   3:26.5
14. 79Juho MuhonenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN39:40.6   3:36.8
15. 88Matti HakalaTampereen YritysFIN39:47.8   3:44.0
16. 96Jussi KarkkulainenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN39:49.1   3:45.3
17. 92Lauri-Aleksi LaitinenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN40:02.8   3:59.0
18. 80Jeremias LipsanenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN40:06.5   4:02.7
19. 67Eppu VäänänenKymin KoskenpojatFIN40:23.3   4:19.5
20. 83Tomi MikkonenImatran UrheilijatFIN40:33.0   4:29.2
21. 84Risto VaherSkiclub JouluEST40:36.3   4:32.5
22. 77Jarkko SinkkonenImatran UrheilijatFIN41:01.1   4:57.3
23. 78Arman MatinyanVanadzor Athletic and winter sportsARM41:04.1   5:00.3
24. 75Juuso HämäläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:58.3   5:54.5
25. 68Antti KosonenImatran UrheilijatFIN42:03.9   6:00.1
26. 76Konsta KajanVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN42:37.5   6:33.7
27. 74Jari TurtiainenSavonlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN42:40.0   6:36.2
28. 73Elias MäntynenVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN48:22.6   12:18.8
29. 72Roni Aleksander ZeinDownhillsLBN49:52.4   13:48.6
DNF 71Viljami PätäriKymin KoskenpojatFIN
DNF 69Jussi SimonenSulkavan Urheilijat 41FIN
DNF 99Jani SimolaValkealan KajoFIN
DNS 90Ville MaunukselaEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN
DNS101Olli AhonenImatran UrheilijatFIN
DNS 87Vesa KallioImatran UrheilijatFIN
DNS 66Aapo ErkkiläKarihaaran VisaFIN
DNS102Emil LiekariKouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN
DNS 70Andrei LarionovLahden HiihtoseuraFIN
DNS 86Juho NeuvonenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN
DNS100Mikko KuuselaVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN
DNS 81Martin NassarViljandi SkiclubEST
DNS105Akihito UdaT.A.C. Ski TeamJPN
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 15 km V, tilanne
1.125Mikayel MikayelyanAshocq Cross-Country SchoolARM36:30.9
2.124Martin HimmaKarupesa TeamEST36:42.1   11.2
3.122Christopher KalevSportclub CfcEST39:18.4   2:47.5
4.118Kaspar KrauvarkAlutaguse SkiclubEST41:05.7   4:34.8
5.119Vane VahkAlutaguse SkiclubEST41:18.5   4:47.6
6.121Art Kristjan OleskVoru SkiclubEST42:54.1   6:23.2
7.117Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:19.1   8:48.2
8.113Aapo SaastamoinenLieksan HiihtoseuraFIN45:44.9   9:14.0
9.114Konsta VanhanenKiteen UrheilijatFIN46:42.0   10:11.1
DNF116Joonas SinkkonenImatran UrheilijatFIN
DNS115Pyry MattilaKouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN
DNS120Ryo HiroseOyama High SchoolJPN
DNS126Haruki YamashitaWaseda Unv.JPN
DNS123Yusei TonozukaNihon Unv.JPN
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 15 km V, tilanne
1.145Akseli IivonenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN40:32.1
2.143Kaspar PaarsonCfc Sports ClubEST41:24.2   52.1
3.134Ivan Alisov RUS41:24.7   52.6
4.144Lauri AaltonenKouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN41:31.5   59.4
5.132Juho RepoSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN42:06.0   1:33.9
6.139Jasper SaarinenLahden HiihtoseuraFIN43:37.2   3:05.1
7.142Aron OttRr Ski ClubEST43:42.6   3:10.5
8.146Tauri KaasikTartu Valla SpordikoolEST44:21.6   3:49.5
9.136Taras Verkhoglyad RUS44:41.0   4:08.9
10.141Uku LeipaluCfc Sports ClubEST45:43.5   5:11.4
11.138Geir PukkCfc Sports ClubEST47:38.6   7:06.5
DNS137Danny-Rocco AntonAlutaguse SkiclubEST
DNS147Koya YumotoNakano Rissikan High SchoolJPN
DNS133Sviataslau Zaichanka BEL
DNS135Ivan Badrytski BEL
DNS140Peterson HendrikSkiclub JouluEST
Sarjaluettelo