Saimaan maakuntaviesti 2020

19.01.2020 Imatra

Tulokset

Tuloste on valmis 13:45:25
Kilpailun sarjat: MMK-V; MMK-1; MMK-2; MMK-3; MMK-4; MMK-5; MMK-6; MMK-7; MMK-8; MIN-V; MIN-1; MIN-2; MIN-3; MIN-4; MIN-5; MIN-6; MIN-7; MIN-8; HAR-V; HAR-1; HAR-2; HAR-3; HAR-4
Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika
MMK-V Saimaan maakuntaviesti 2020 30 km , tilanne
MMK-V 1Im 1Imatra 11:05:41.32
MMK-V 3MikMikkeli1:08:00.79
MMK-V 4JuvaJuva1:09:29.77
MMK-V 2SavLSavonlinna1:10:32.56
MMK-V 10Im 2Imatra 21:11:24.10
MMK-V 6LprLappeenranta1:15:26.10
MMK-V 5SulkSulkava1:19:10.10
MMK-V 8PieksPieksämäki1:19:13.24
MMK-V 9RantasRantasalmi1:20:42.54
MMK-V 7E-K piiriEtelä-Karjalan piiri1:23:10.55
Sarjaluettelo
MMK-1 Miehet, Osuus 1 6 km P, tilanne
MMK-1 10Tomi MikkonenImatra 212:50.00
MMK-1 6Valtteri HärkönenLappeenranta12:52.79
MMK-1 1Ville AhonenImatra 112:55.56
MMK-1 3Jeremias LipsanenMikkeli12:59.06
MMK-1 4Erno KantanenJuva13:18.15
MMK-1 2Arttu TurtiainenSavonlinna13:57.19
MMK-1 5Jussi SimonenSulkava16:06.95
MMK-1 9Jani TilaeusRantasalmi16:23.79
MMK-1 7Akseli LaatikainenEtelä-Karjalan piiri16:48.39
MMK-1 8Marko MononenPieksämäki19:09.64
Sarjaluettelo
MMK-2 Miehet, Osuus 2 3 km P, tilanne
MMK-2 1Olli AhonenImatra 16:18.98
MMK-2 3Juho NeuvonenMikkeli6:20.73
MMK-2 4Topi HuttunenJuva6:30.28
MMK-2 2Jari TurtiainenSavonlinna6:56.64
MMK-2 10Antti KosonenImatra 27:06.44
MMK-2 7Harri MiettinenEtelä-Karjalan piiri7:26.16
MMK-2 8Riku KankkunenPieksämäki7:48.01
MMK-2 6Lauri NiemiLappeenranta8:06.81
MMK-2 9Pertti KosunenRantasalmi9:09.10
MMK-2 5Juho MikkonenSulkava9:17.95
Sarjaluettelo
MMK-3 N18/N35, Osuus 3 3 km V, tilanne
MMK-3 5Kukka-Maaria KärkiSulkava7:17.71
MMK-3 10Pinja YläharjuImatra 27:20.66
MMK-3 3Helmiina LanttaMikkeli7:21.33
MMK-3 9Mirka KupiainenRantasalmi7:39.10
MMK-3 8Reetta HeiskanenPieksämäki8:00.81
MMK-3 1Eevi LaatikainenImatra 18:12.54
MMK-3 2Sari KorhonenSavonlinna8:13.13
MMK-3 4Jaana ValtonenJuva8:15.72
MMK-3 6Lotta AumakallioLappeenranta8:30.77
MMK-3 7Vilma HuhtanenEtelä-Karjalan piiri11:34.95
Sarjaluettelo
MMK-4 M18/M45, Osuus 4 3 km V, tilanne
MMK-4 1Rasmus RäikkönenImatra 16:18.27
MMK-4 10Saku MiettinenImatra 26:31.03
MMK-4 2Valtteri HuuskonenSavonlinna6:34.01
MMK-4 3Aapo HotokkaMikkeli6:42.05
MMK-4 8Keijo PulkkinenPieksämäki6:55.37
MMK-4 4Teemu HimanenJuva6:58.60
MMK-4 6Janne AumakallioLappeenranta7:07.03
MMK-4 5Antti SeppänenSulkava7:29.09
MMK-4 9Jari TolvanenRantasalmi7:47.57
MMK-4 7Ari KosunenEtelä-Karjalan piiri7:55.61
Sarjaluettelo
MMK-5 N16/N40, Osuus 5 3 km V, tilanne
MMK-5 1Kiia KarttunenImatra 17:17.48
MMK-5 2Iida-Emilia KaiponenSavonlinna7:42.86
MMK-5 5Matilda SalonenSulkava8:10.14
MMK-5 10Minttu AhvoImatra 28:22.28
MMK-5 6Jasmin TurunenLappeenranta8:24.48
MMK-5 4Oosa KantanenJuva8:24.55
MMK-5 3Pauliina KirvesniemiMikkeli8:43.05
MMK-5 8Saana KinnunenPieksämäki9:01.92
MMK-5 7Hanna MiikkiEtelä-Karjalan piiri9:38.70
MMK-5 9Hanna LappalainenRantasalmi10:25.43
Sarjaluettelo
MMK-6 M16/M55, Osuus 6 3 km V, tilanne
MMK-6 4Markku KaipiainenJuva6:23.42
MMK-6 1Matti MansikkaImatra 16:24.49
MMK-6 3Jesse KähäräMikkeli6:25.72
MMK-6 9Arto TilaeusRantasalmi7:03.48
MMK-6 2Ville HuuskonenSavonlinna7:19.62
MMK-6 7Juha OvaskaEtelä-Karjalan piiri7:26.30
MMK-6 8Miska MännynsaloPieksämäki7:37.99
MMK-6 10Pasi KoistinenImatra 27:43.38
MMK-6 5Pekka LyytinenSulkava7:46.47
MMK-6 6Jami Rinta-JaskariLappeenranta8:10.36
Sarjaluettelo
MMK-7 Naiset, Osuus 7 3 km V, tilanne
MMK-7 1Emma JyrkinenImatra 16:26.74
MMK-7 4Anni KaipiainenJuva6:33.76
MMK-7 2Vilma JylhäSavonlinna6:38.92
MMK-7 3Noora TivinenMikkeli6:42.80
MMK-7 6Pauliina PohjaLappeenranta7:05.95
MMK-7 9Nina VänskäRantasalmi7:21.97
MMK-7 5Kerttu SeppänenSulkava7:43.79
MMK-7 7Anu KoistinenEtelä-Karjalan piiri8:00.88
MMK-7 10Laura LaatikainenImatra 28:02.44
MMK-7 8Heta-Maija KalilainenPieksämäki8:12.64
Sarjaluettelo
MMK-8 Miehet, Osuus 8 6 km V, tilanne
MMK-8 1Miro KarppanenImatra 111:47.23
MMK-8 8Hannu LappiPieksämäki12:26.81
MMK-8 3Vili HämäläinenMikkeli12:46.02
MMK-8 4Juha HyyryläinenJuva13:05.26
MMK-8 2Pekka HuuskonenSavonlinna13:10.16
MMK-8 10Mika KaljunenImatra 213:27.83
MMK-8 7Julius TaskinenEtelä-Karjalan piiri14:19.52
MMK-8 9Anu PylkkänenRantasalmi14:52.07
MMK-8 6Matti HuttunenLappeenranta15:07.87
MMK-8 5Elias LyytinenSulkava15:17.98
Sarjaluettelo
MIN-V Minimaakuntaviesti 10 km , tilanne
MIN-V 13Savl 1Savonlinna 151:55.02
MIN-V 18ImImatra54:31.38
MIN-V 16LprLappeenranta54:54.82
MIN-V 14PieksPieksämäki56:23.89
MIN-V 17MikMikkeli57:43.24
MIN-V 12Juvan UrheilijatJuvan Urheilijat59:09.35
MIN-V 15Savl 2Savonlinna 259:11.55
MIN-V 19RantasRantasalmi1:00:37.89
Sarjaluettelo
MIN-1 P/T-14, Osuus 1 2 km P , tilanne
MIN-1 13Aapo TurtiainenSavonlinna 17:23.90
MIN-1 15Ossi MutikainenSavonlinna 28:04.16
MIN-1 18Atte RäikkönenImatra8:13.23
MIN-1 19Janna-Julia TilaeusRantasalmi8:16.80
MIN-1 16Eveliina VesterinenLappeenranta8:48.59
MIN-1 12Oosa KantanenJuvan Urheilijat9:06.66
MIN-1 14Isla KinnunenPieksämäki10:14.83
MIN-1 17Veera LiukkonenMikkeli10:52.98
Sarjaluettelo
MIN-2 P/T-12, Osuus 2 1 km P , tilanne
MIN-2 13Siiri LindholmSavonlinna 13:59.62
MIN-2 16Kasperi Rinta-JaskariLappeenranta4:25.00
MIN-2 18Kiira KarttunenImatra4:29.57
MIN-2 14Jussi KalilainenPieksämäki4:51.98
MIN-2 15Anni SaksmanSavonlinna 24:52.79
MIN-2 17Taavi SormunenMikkeli4:57.81
MIN-2 19Sara LehtonenRantasalmi5:07.76
MIN-2 12Akseli KiljunenJuvan Urheilijat5:30.47
Sarjaluettelo
MIN-3 P/T-10, Osuus 3 1 km P , tilanne
MIN-3 13Oliver ViitanenSavonlinna 15:07.39
MIN-3 14Anni KalilainenPieksämäki5:22.46
MIN-3 17Roope LaitinenMikkeli5:25.51
MIN-3 16Kristiina Rinta-JaskariLappeenranta5:41.06
MIN-3 12Miro HautsaloJuvan Urheilijat6:33.07
MIN-3 15Onni ParkkinenSavonlinna 26:55.48
MIN-3 19Liinu LappalainenRantasalmi7:01.03
MIN-3 18Adam KullbergImatra7:02.60
Sarjaluettelo
MIN-4 P/T-8, Osuus 4 1 km P , tilanne
MIN-4 18Iina SuikkanenImatra6:11.35
MIN-4 19Veera AuvinenRantasalmi6:18.18
MIN-4 14Palus KinnunenPieksämäki6:39.53
MIN-4 12Leo HautsaloJuvan Urheilijat7:02.08
MIN-4 15Joni PylkkänenSavonlinna 27:22.45
MIN-4 16Cecilia KeckiLappeenranta7:29.53
MIN-4 17Topias ÄikäsMikkeli8:04.51
MIN-4 13Topi KairikkoSavonlinna 18:06.02
Sarjaluettelo
MIN-5 P/T-8, Osuus 5 1 km P , tilanne
MIN-5 18Emil KaljunenImatra6:13.29
MIN-5 14Jouni LeikasPieksämäki7:07.46
MIN-5 16Vilho MiettinenLappeenranta7:30.48
MIN-5 13Lauri HuomanSavonlinna 17:58.23
MIN-5 17Maikki RäihäMikkeli8:25.61
MIN-5 19Vilppu SaariRantasalmi8:56.14
MIN-5 12Livia HuhtinenJuvan Urheilijat10:18.73
MIN-5 15Oiva ParkkinenSavonlinna 212:03.54
Sarjaluettelo
MIN-6 P/T-10, Osuus 6 1 km P , tilanne
MIN-6 13Lotta LindholmSavonlinna 15:20.87
MIN-6 14Sampo HeinonenPieksämäki5:28.35
MIN-6 15Eevi SaksmanSavonlinna 25:31.40
MIN-6 17Laura SuutarinenMikkeli5:48.77
MIN-6 12Iivari KiljunenJuvan Urheilijat6:10.91
MIN-6 16Topias JauhoLappeenranta6:36.45
MIN-6 18Teresa HorttanainenImatra7:51.83
MIN-6 19Miina LehtonenRantasalmi8:38.00
Sarjaluettelo
MIN-7 P/T-12, Osuus 7 1 km P , tilanne
MIN-7 15Johannes KääriöSavonlinna 24:35.32
MIN-7 16Eelis JauhoLappeenranta4:35.66
MIN-7 14Elina LeikasPieksämäki4:52.74
MIN-7 12Jooa KantanenJuvan Urheilijat5:03.47
MIN-7 17Silja ValtolaMikkeli5:04.23
MIN-7 18Martin KullbergImatra5:09.20
MIN-7 13Onni HuomanSavonlinna 15:18.68
MIN-7 19Lauri KauhanenRantasalmi7:10.00
Sarjaluettelo
MIN-8 P/T-14, Osuus 8 2 km P , tilanne
MIN-8 13Ella-Sofia KaiponenSavonlinna 18:40.29
MIN-8 17Emma KorpikallioMikkeli9:03.79
MIN-8 19Isla MähönenRantasalmi9:09.96
MIN-8 18Venla RäikkönenImatra9:20.29
MIN-8 12Silja HimanenJuvan Urheilijat9:23.94
MIN-8 15Elsa KairikkoSavonlinna 29:46.38
MIN-8 16Jemina TurunenLappeenranta9:48.02
MIN-8 14Sylvi LiukkonenPieksämäki11:46.52
Sarjaluettelo
HAR-V Harraste ja valtuustosarja 6 km , tilanne
HAR-V 21KarTriKarjalan Triathlon14:18.29
HAR-V 22E-K uusajEt-Karj uusinajattelijat17:45.03
HAR-V 20Rantas ValtRantasalmen valtuusto20:46.92
Sarjaluettelo
HAR-1 M/N, Osuus 1 1.5 km V , tilanne
HAR-1 21Simo PuumalainenKarjalan Triathlon3:25.69
HAR-1 22Satu SikanenEt-Karj uusinajattelijat3:31.95
HAR-1 20Eero SistonenRantasalmen valtuusto3:49.56
Sarjaluettelo
HAR-2 M/N, Osuus 2 1.5 km V , tilanne
HAR-2 21Osmo PekkiKarjalan Triathlon3:58.18
HAR-2 22Kari KuuramaaEt-Karj uusinajattelijat4:33.99
HAR-2 20Harri KorhonenRantasalmen valtuusto5:08.41
Sarjaluettelo
HAR-3 M/N, Osuus 3 1.5 km V , tilanne
HAR-3 21Harri TuliniemiKarjalan Triathlon3:25.40
HAR-3 22Stefan MynttinenEt-Karj uusinajattelijat4:45.63
HAR-3 20Katriina KaijaRantasalmen valtuusto6:21.34
Sarjaluettelo
HAR-4 M/N, Osuus 4 1.5 km V , tilanne
HAR-4 21Reima TirronenKarjalan Triathlon3:29.00
HAR-4 22Veli-Matti KesälahtiEt-Karj uusinajattelijat4:53.45
HAR-4 20Juho TiainenRantasalmen valtuusto5:27.60
Sarjaluettelo